STROKEPLAY RESULTS
ROUND 2 (FINAL)

POSNAME R1R2 TOTAL
1 FRANCOIS LE ROUX6772139
2 STEVEN WILLIAMS7269141
3 GRAEME WATSON7271143
4 MARK MATTHEWS7470144
4 RURIK GOBEL7470144
6 JOCK WELLINGTON7273145
6 CRAIG KAMPS7372145
6 IAN SMITH7372145
6 SCHALK NAUDE7075145
10 RICHARD BROOKER7373146
10 JOHAN SWART6977146
10 CHRISTO REYNEKE7373146
13 GARY CHURCH7374147
13 GREG GLEESON7374147
15 ALEXANDER ANDERSON7573148
16 STEPHEN JOHNSON7475149
16 JOE WOOD7772149
16 MORGAN PHILLIPS7871149
16 DAVID STRATTON7079149
20 PHILIP VILJOEN8070150
20 RINUS VAN NIEKERK7971150
22 GERHARD STRYDOM7873151
23 CHRIS DELPORT7379152
23 ADRIAN KRIEL8270152
25 STEVEN MEYER7875153
25 VAUGHAN SAMMONS7875153
25 LEONARD PIENAAR7677153
25 PHILIP CROUKAMP7479153
25 DEREK REYNEKE8073153
25 ROY VAN BLERK7380153
31 BRUNO VAN ECK7579154
31 STEPHEN ROSSITER7678154
31 ETIENNE GROENEWALD7678154
31 KEVIN MONK7876154
35 LEON SCHEEPERS7679155
35 MICHAEL CULLEN8174155
35 NEIL GOOSEN7283155
38 BEN BOTES7779156
38 JAN TAIT7878156
38 ERNEST MOTASE8175156
41 JOHAN COETZER7879157
41 VIC WEGERLE8473157
41 JOE LEKHASI8275157
44 PIERRE LOTTER7979158
44 CORRIE LEONARD7781158
44 DAVID JOHNSTON8375158
47 ROBIN ASHBY7980159
47 HENRI SWANEPOEL8574159
47 WESSEL THERON8178159
47 JOHN DURIE8277159
51 HENK DE MEYER8080160
51 CHRISTIAN PIENAAR8377160
51 PIETER COOPER8278160
54 DIRK SWANEVELDER7784161
54 JOE PHIRI7883161
56 LUCAS LEBEKO8181162
56 RAMON RAHME8478162
56 MIKE LEKHULENI8082162
56 FANUS VAN NIEKERK8379162
60 DICKY VILJOEN8083163
60 MURRAY GILBERT7687163
60 CHRISTIE LE ROUX7885163
63 LYNTON BECKETT7985164
63 CHRIS VAN DER MERWE8480164
63 SHADRACK MOLEFE8381164
66 HENRY ODELL8481165
66 MOHAPI MALAKA8481165
66 PHILLIP BIERMAN8481165
66 DANIE VISSER8481165
66 IAN APPLETON8085165
71 RAJEN SEWGOLUM8086166
71 GREG LEE8086166
71 COLIN WEINSTEIN8482166
74 RUSSELL MOSS8483167
74 GODNA MAKHUBU8285167
76 MARTHINUS BARNARD8188169
77 FRANS BOOYSEN9377170
78 JAMES DU PREEZ9082172
78 LESELE KOMANE8587172
78 GERARD BLAAUW8587172
81 PAUL WEDLAKE9088178
82 NORMAN ZULU8693179
83 REGINALD PIETERSEN8892180
84 AARON PHIRI8597182
85 FIRMINO DE ABREU9292184
86 KOBUS BOSCH9395188
87 MZI NJAMELA10398201
88 BILL BERRY77NR77
88 DAVE JESSUP77WD77
90 BEN KLEYNHANS86WD86
91 ANTHONY FRANKLINNR

1. FRANCOIS LE ROUX 139 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1442544 34434 443434 4343367
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2363344 35435 643433 5363772

2. STEVEN WILLIAMS 141 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1443544 36437 544343 5343572
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2443544 34536 453343 3353369

3. GRAEME WATSON 143 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1554544 34438 543443 4343472
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2434464 34436 344444 5253571

4. MARK MATTHEWS 144 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543454 45539 534343 6253574
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2663343 24435 443434 5353570

4. RURIK GOBEL 144 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1443555 34437 553444 4443774
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543445 34436 452443 5253470

6. JOCK WELLINGTON 145 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1452454 34435 454353 5353772
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2443544 34435 433645 4363873

6. CRAIG KAMPS 145 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1454544 34437 553643 3343673
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553434 44436 443444 5443672

6. IAN SMITH 145 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1544454 34538 553353 4343573
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2443453 34434 563353 5353872

6. SCHALK NAUDE 145 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1443543 24433 444544 4443770
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2443545 34537 443544 5453875

10. RICHARD BROOKER 146 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1554544 33437 452543 4453673
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553444 34436 354353 5363773

10. JOHAN SWART 146 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1542643 33434 454353 4343569
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2443544 34435 543944 4454277

10. CHRISTO REYNEKE 146 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1453554 34437 463444 5243673
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2544443 44436 543434 5453773

13. GARY CHURCH 147 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1445545 34539 443443 5343473
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2643544 34538 453354 5343674

13. GREG GLEESON 147 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1653444 34437 433543 5453673
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2554543 34538 442454 4453674

15. ALEXANDER ANDERSON 148 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1343445 35536 643554 5343975
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2644454 34337 543453 4353673

16. STEPHEN JOHNSON 149 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1643545 26439 444453 3263574
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2544455 35439 553443 4353675

16. JOE WOOD 149 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553755 34340 443434 6453777
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2644444 34437 443443 5353572

16. MORGAN PHILLIPS 149 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1554554 24539 543444 5463978
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2453444 34435 453543 4443671

16. DAVID STRATTON 149 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1453544 44437 534443 3343370
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2663445 34439 454544 5364079

20. PHILIP VILJOEN 150 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543564 34539 464454 6354180
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2433543 34433 443443 5373770

20. RINUS VAN NIEKERK 150 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1453564 35439 553444 6454079
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543444 33333 444543 5363871

22. GERHARD STRYDOM 151 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553554 44540 454544 5343878
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2453644 34437 343444 5363673

23. CHRIS DELPORT 152 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543355 34638 443453 4353573
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2453544 44437 643473 6454279

23. ADRIAN KRIEL 152 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1574645 35544 543443 5553882
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543354 34435 433543 4363570

25. STEVEN MEYER 153 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1653655 44442 443443 5363678
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2552454 26437 455443 5353875

25. VAUGHAN SAMMONS 153 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1455545 45542 453444 4353678
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2442445 44435 444445 5464075

25. LEONARD PIENAAR 153 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1643655 34541 543443 4353576
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2563555 34440 444454 4353777

25. PHILIP CROUKAMP 153 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1443553 34637 443643 5353774
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543444 34536 545553 6374379

25. DEREK REYNEKE 153 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553457 33540 732645 5444080
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553544 44337 463443 5343673

25. ROY VAN BLERK 153 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543545 33537 543544 4343673
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2534454 34436 567553 5354480

31. BRUNO VAN ECK 154 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1563445 34438 643434 4453775
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553644 55542 353454 5353779

31. STEPHEN ROSSITER 154 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1454545 33538 544454 5253876
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543654 34438 475343 5454078

31. ETIENNE GROENEWALD 154 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543444 35436 544543 6364076
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2744644 34440 354444 4553878

31. KEVIN MONK 154 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1554745 33440 443464 5443878
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2454544 34437 543444 7353976

35. LEON SCHEEPERS 155 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1453564 36440 454434 5343676
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2554455 44440 454443 7353979

35. MICHAEL CULLEN 155 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553444 34638 555464 6354381
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2533555 54338 444453 4443674

35. NEIL GOOSEN 155 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1344544 44436 444444 4353672
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2744554 35441 654554 6254283

38. BEN BOTES 156 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543544 55540 442643 5363777
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2544444 35437 644464 5364279

38. JAN TAIT 156 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553544 34538 454644 5354078
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2654445 34540 453553 4453878

38. ERNEST MOTASE 156 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1454554 36440 553554 5364181
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2443557 34540 444444 4343575

41. JOHAN COETZER 157 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1744644 34541 533554 5343778
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2554545 45441 453444 4373879

41. VIC WEGERLE 157 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1654645 37545 444454 4463984
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2533445 45538 542444 4263573

41. JOE LEKHASI 157 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1564644 45442 553456 4354082
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2453455 34538 443543 6353775

44. PIERRE LOTTER 158 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1743645 55544 343443 6353579
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2564444 34539 454452 6554079

44. CORRIE LEONARD 158 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1542744 35438 643644 5343977
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2573754 34442 743453 5353981

44. DAVID JOHNSTON 158 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1453844 54542 444655 5354183
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2444546 44439 442545 3363675

47. ROBIN ASHBY 159 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1643455 45541 454444 4363879
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543556 34540 553554 5354080

47. HENRI SWANEPOEL 159 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553655 35542 835563 4544385
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543444 35436 444553 4453874

47. WESSEL THERON 159 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1554545 45542 444533 4393981
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2643444 34638 634663 4354078

47. JOHN DURIE 159 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1643745 44542 453644 5454082
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2544445 44539 454443 5453877

51. HENK DE MEYER 160 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1863454 44543 543634 5253780
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2363555 44439 543543 5484180

51. CHRISTIAN PIENAAR 160 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1555765 35445 553544 4443883
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543744 44439 455453 4353877

51. PIETER COOPER 160 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1454555 66444 464543 5343882
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2442454 35637 545643 4374178

54. DIRK SWANEVELDER 161 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1554544 43539 544444 5443877
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2544755 25441 573644 4554384

54. JOE PHIRI 161 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1562564 34540 553453 5443878
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2564655 34442 445654 5354183

56. LUCAS LEBEKO 162 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1454644 45541 543554 5454081
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2653445 46643 553542 5453881

56. RAMON RAHME 162 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1574554 24743 953442 5544184
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553445 34437 454554 4554178

56. MIKE LEKHULENI 162 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553555 45542 344454 6353880
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2543565 64543 444554 6343982

56. FANUS VAN NIEKERK 162 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1653667 54345 454553 4353883
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2663654 33440 543454 4553979

60. DICKY VILJOEN 163 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543646 35541 453453 6453980
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553554 35540 484554 5354383

60. MURRAY GILBERT 163 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543554 34538 444444 5453876
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553654 36542 554682 5554587

60. CHRISTIE LE ROUX 163 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1753554 36543 353543 4353578
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2643565 35441 644665 5444485

63. LYNTON BECKETT 164 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543654 45541 553463 4353879
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2644695 34445 454463 4554085

63. CHRIS VAN DER MERWE 164 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1563554 45643 654453 6354184
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2454645 43439 454643 5374180

63. SHADRACK MOLEFE 164 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1644445 45440 653563 4564383
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2552554 45641 446453 5364081

66. HENRY ODELL 165 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1545555 44643 643644 6354184
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2663645 44442 443444 7453981

66. MOHAPI MALAKA 165 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1544554 35641 454454 7464384
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2544545 26439 443554 5484281

66. PHILLIP BIERMAN 165 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1664545 44644 343653 5654084
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2643544 44438 555564 4544381

66. DANIE VISSER 165 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1454545 55542 453455 6464284
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2554644 44440 643644 5454181

66. IAN APPLETON 165 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543644 45540 463533 6554080
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2653744 34541 563456 5464485

71. RAJEN SEWGOLUM 166 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553645 44541 543554 4273980
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2654544 45441 557454 6364586

71. GREG LEE 166 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543755 44542 453473 5343880
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2554684 44444 654353 6554286

71. COLIN WEINSTEIN 166 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543756 37545 553453 5273984
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2563444 34538 553645 5564482

74. RUSSELL MOSS 167 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1564745 44443 464653 4454184
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2553745 44441 745553 4364283

74. GODNA MAKHUBU 167 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1553747 44544 443454 6353882
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2663595 35345 453443 5754085

76. MARTHINUS BARNARD 169 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1453465 34640 553573 5354181
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2573543 54642 554544 6584688

77. FRANS BOOYSEN 170 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1844546 65648 555563 5654593
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2443745 45440 553443 5353777

78. JAMES DU PREEZ 172 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1856945 56654 354344 5353690
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2653665 34442 653643 4364082

78. LESELE KOMANE 172 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1664855 33646 463544 6343985
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2563865 46447 343653 6374087

78. GERARD BLAAUW 172 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1574644 54544 553653 6264185
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2744754 34543 555543 7554487

81. PAUL WEDLAKE 178 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1664847 34648 553454 5564290
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2752666 35444 663653 5374488

82. NORMAN ZULU 179 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R15421255 45547 454354 6353986
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2673545 36443 674555 7385093

83. REGINALD PIETERSEN 180 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1554746 44544 553664 7354488
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2563685 45547 454754 7364592

84. AARON PHIRI 182 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1642653 46541 653663 5464485
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R26641245 56553 653455 6464497

85. FIRMINO DE ABREU 184 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1555857 45549 554564 5454392
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R26531046 25546 653564 6564692

86. KOBUS BOSCH 188 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1574854 45547 547564 5554693
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2663776 35447 465566 7454895

87. MZI NJAMELA 201 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1746766 84553 683656 55650103
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R2653644 47443 866467 5585598

88. BILL BERRY 77 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1543555 34539 633444 5363877

88. DAVE JESSUP 77 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1444544 35538 444444 4653977

90. BEN KLEYNHANS 86 BACK
Hole1 2345 6789 OUT101112 13141516 1718INTOT
Par543 544344 36443 443535 3571
R1843554 44441 583473 6454586